Smasher:Peppa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(46 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = Peppa.jpg | |image = Peppa.jpg | ||
|mainssb4 = Mario | |mainssb4 = Mario | ||
|crew = New Game, | |crew = LimitBreakers | ||
|former sponsors = FERUS | |former crews = New Game | ||
|sponsor = One Way, White Locus Crew | |||
|former sponsors = ZENKO eSports, FERUS | |||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|alias = Guataman | |alias = Guataman | ||
Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Peppa''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Mario}} player from Rancagua, Chile. He has | '''Peppa''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Mario}} player from Rancagua, Chile. He has offline wins over {{Sm|Longo}}, {{Sm|Quinn}}, {{Sm|Otek}}, {{Sm|Kyros}}, {{Sm|Cless}}, {{Sm|Vermillion}}, {{Sm|Toon}} and {{Sm|Wise}}, as well as online wins over {{Sm|Frido}}, {{Sm|Mitsu}}, {{Sm|Tuxedo}}, {{Sm|Sekai Doggo}}, {{Sm|Blas}}, {{Sm|Ran}}, Toon, and {{Sm|STARLEE}}. | ||
On April 13th, 2020, Peppa was signed by FERUS. | On April 13th, 2020, Peppa was signed by FERUS. However, the team would dissolve a month later, leaving Peppa as a free agent. Later on November 19th, 2020, Peppa was signed by One Way.<ref>https://twitter.com/HeavyOneWay/status/1329592753517441024</ref> On March 13th, 2022, Peppa was also signed by ZENKO eSports.<ref>https://twitter.com/ZENKO_eSports/status/1503054774853423109</ref> | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/5pxzb82v The Chancho House #1]||March 17th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/saltemosenloscharcosdelodo The Chancho House #2]||March 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://challonge.com/s6xpled0 The Chancho House III]||April 14th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/5s2w9jbv The Chancho House: Endgame]||May 4th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/1lx0qqbq The Chancho House V]||May 21st, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/ehvfo5c2 The Chancho House VI]||June 1st, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/mfnpt421 2do. Torneo "To The Sky"]||June 8th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/etp74jxf The Chancho House #777]||June 16th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/wv846w9o The Chancho House Challa Tournament]||June 22nd, 2019||—||2nd||{{Sm|Dreiik}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/p7p2qgtt The Chancho House #8]||June 30th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/tlrq21fp The Chancho House #9]||August 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/qtekp8hm The Chancho House A.]||August 16th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/matar-dos-pajaros-de-un-smash-attack/event/matar-dos-pajaros-de-un-smash-attack/overview Matar dos Pajaros de un Smash Attack!]||August 17th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/7bzapr7e The Chancho House X]||August 18th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/157sscbl The Chancho House #11]||September 8th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/Rashidz_Series_2 Rashidz Series 2]||September 29th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/Rashidz_Series_3 Rashidz Series 3]||October 5th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/33m0xran The Chancho House #12]||October 12th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/29857gw5 Braixen Presents: One Way's Salty Suite]||October 19th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/Rashidz_Series_5 Rashidz Series 5]||October 21st, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/FSG_3 For Sweet Glory #3]||October 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/braishen t̡̢͘͝͡i̷̷̶̡͘s̵̴̕͟O͏̸͝ Braixen Cup]||October 24th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/PqSTourney Power Quality Smash Tourney]||October 25th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://challonge.com/Rashidz_Series_6 Rashidz Series 6]||October 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://challonge.com/wtmiiv53 ¡Not sweet, but yes EdoliYn!]||October 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://challonge.com/27wpooh6 The Final House.]||October 30th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://challonge.com/GloryCL6 For Glory #6]||November 19th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/coin-cup-5/event/singles/overview Coin Cup #5]||June 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/Rashidz_Series_7 Rashidz Series 7]||November 24th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/5unw1ywx EdoliYn Cup #3]||December 3rd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/woomdfr EdoliYn Cup #5]||December 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/road-to-glitch-8-braixen-edition/event/singles/overview Road to Glitch 8: Braixen Edition]||December 29th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/KL2020 King's Landing 2020 #1]||January 9th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Royalty 3|g=SSBU}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/KL2020_2 King's Landing 2020 #2]||January 16th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/KL2020_3 King's Landing 2020 #3]||January 23rd, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw2 ODT Weekly Online #2]||February 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/KL2020_4 King's Landing 2020 #4]||February 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/one-way-v-region-saga/event/ultimate-singles/overview One Way V: Region Saga]||February 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/super-smash-fest-torneo-bisiesto/event/one-way-ultimate-singles/overview Super Smash Fest: Torneo Bisiesto]||February 29th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw4 ODT Weekly Online #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 2nd, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/icspzzgj King's Landing 2020 #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 5th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw5 ODT Weekly Online #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 16th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/corona1 Corona League #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 17th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/corona2 Corona League #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/corona3 Corona League #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/corona4 Corona League #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/corona5 Corona League #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 24th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/corona7 Corona League #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/2xc9w7w3 Coronao Nao Nao]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 7th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/fyvhrrvo Coronao Nao Nao 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/corona10 Corona League #10]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 9th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/cuarentena-cup-clasificatorio-3/event/ultimate-singles/overview Cuarentena Cup: Clasificatorio 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-de-liga-3/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash in the House 2: Torneo de Liga 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th-12th, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/cuarentena-cup-clasificatorio-4/event/ultimate-singles/overview Cuarentena Cup: Clasificatorio 4]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 12th, 2020||49th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw8 ODT Weekly Online #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 13th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/fvpmuza7 Coronao nao nao 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 14th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-de-liga-5/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash in the House 2: torneo de Liga 5]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 14th-15th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-de-liga-6/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash in the House 2: torneo de Liga 6]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw9 ODT Weekly Online #9]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 20th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/corona11 Corona League #11]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 21st, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/corona12 Corona League #12]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/xpecl5y Semanal Smash Ultimate #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 14th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/comebacks-rashidz-saga/event/singles/overview Comebacks Rashidz Saga]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2020||5th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/knuckle-s-tiny-tournament-regional-edition-1/event/knuckle-s-tiny-tourney-1/overview Knuckle's Tiny Tourney #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th-17th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw13 ODT Weekly Online #13]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 18th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/8ea2dxje Coin Cup Piloto]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 19th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/TNCOnline4 TNC Online Series 4]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/uvl59aog Semanal Smash Online Aconcagua #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw14 ODT Weekly Online #14]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 25th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/oub7t8hx Coin Cup #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 26th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tnc-online-series-5/event/singles/overview TNC Online Series 5]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 30th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/667bymth Coin Cup #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 2nd, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/zoom-8-30-pot/event/ultimate-singles/overview ZOOM #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 7th, 2020||7th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw16 ODT Weekly Online #16]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 13th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/coin-cup-5/event/singles/overview Coin Cup #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/coin-cup-13/event/singles/overview Coin Cup #13]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 25th-26th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ba13exn9 Torneo 10% AFP Modelo SDN☆]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 30th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/walama-cup-6/event/singles/overview Walama Cup #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 31st, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/lagvi-tournament-series/event/lagvi-series-1/overview Lagvi Tournament Series]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 9th-10th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/torneo-ssf-primer-aniversario/event/ssf-1er-aniversario-ssbu-singles/overview SSF 1er Aniversario]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 12th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-chronicles-4-1/event/smash-chronicles-4/overview Smash Chronicles 4]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/coin-cup-17/event/singles/overview Coin Cup #17]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 3rd, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/edoliyn-cup-2-ahora-con-stream/event/edoliyn-cup-2/overview EdoliYn Cup #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 4th-5th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sudamerica-cup-smash-4/event/sudamerica-cup-smash-4/overview Sudamerica CUP Smash #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 2nd-8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/coliseo-smash-online-warriors-11/event/singles/overview Coliseo Smash: Online Warriors #11]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tiso-cup-2/event/singles/overview Tiso Cup #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 13th-14th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/coliseo-smash-online-warriors-12-1/event/singles/overview Coliseo Smash: Online Warriors #12]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mac-iori-christmas-4/event/mac-iori-christmas-singles-ssbu-online/overview Mac IoRi Christmas #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 18th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mac-iori-chritsmas-top-8-final/event/mac-iori-christmas-singles-ssbu-online/overview Mac IoRi Christmas Top 8 Final]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 19th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WT1_SSBU Dream Match Weekend Tournament #1]||July 24th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Cover Diciembre|g=SSBU}}||December 18th-19th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/guildhouse-20-100-entrant-cap/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Guildhouse #20]||January 26th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rise-of-guildhouse-3-smash-ultimate-tournament/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Rise of Guildhouse 3]||January 29th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Paradise City 2022|g=SSBU}}||February 5th-6th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/dust-4-shield-break/event/ultimate-singles/overview DUST #4 - Shield Break]||May 14th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/boot-up-series-4/event/ultimate-singles/overview Boot Up Series #4]||May 21st, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brexit-summit-80/event/ultimate-singles/overview BREXIT SUMMIT #80]||June 1st, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HENECIS TORNEO PRE NACIONAL|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Zenkoku Taikai|g=SSBU}}||September 24th-25th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Training Arc 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/gss1-58-guildhouse-ultimate-weekly/event/ultimate-singles/overview GSS1 #58 - Guildhouse Ultimate Weekly]||February 16th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023|g=SSBU}}||February 17th-19th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/msm-zero-4/event/ultimate-singles/overview MSM ZERO.4]||February 21th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/shark-tank-38-four-sharks-and-seven-years-ago/event/ultimate-singles/overview Shark Tank #38: Four Sharks and Seven Years Ago]||February 22th, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wild-smash-wednesday-32/event/ultimate-singles/overview Wild Smash Wednesday #32]||February 23rd, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Dorado Series 6|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Pantheon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Copa del Rey|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||1st / 83||4th / 27||{{Sm|NessQuik}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Zenkoku Taikai 2|g=SSBU}}||August 12th-13th, 2023||1st / 202||17th / 57||{{Sm|Kero~}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle Coliseum 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||3rd / 87||3rd / 21||{{Sm|RevoS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 16th-17th, 2022||4th / 62||7th / 21||{{Sm|Tsubasa|p=Chile}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/EOmorbido Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/EOmorbido Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Mario | [[Category:Mario players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | |||
[[Category:Chilean smashers]] | [[Category:Chilean smashers]] |
Latest revision as of 21:38, February 13, 2024
Peppa "Guataman" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Mario |
Ultimate main | Mario |
Team info | |
Sponsor(s) | One Way, White Locus Crew |
Former sponsor(s) | ZENKO eSports, FERUS |
Crew(s) | LimitBreakers |
Former crews | New Game |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Gabriel Omar Coradines Drpic |
Birth date | |
Location | Rancagua |
Peppa is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mario player from Rancagua, Chile. He has offline wins over Longo, Quinn, Otek, Kyros, Cless, Vermillion, Toon and Wise, as well as online wins over Frido, Mitsu, Tuxedo, Sekai Doggo, Blas, Ran, Toon, and STARLEE.
On April 13th, 2020, Peppa was signed by FERUS. However, the team would dissolve a month later, leaving Peppa as a free agent. Later on November 19th, 2020, Peppa was signed by One Way.[1] On March 13th, 2022, Peppa was also signed by ZENKO eSports.[2]
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Chancho House #1 | March 17th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
The Chancho House #2 | March 30th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
The Chancho House III | April 14th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
The Chancho House: Endgame | May 4th, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
The Chancho House V | May 21st, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
The Chancho House VI | June 1st, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
2do. Torneo "To The Sky" | June 8th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
The Chancho House #777 | June 16th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
The Chancho House Challa Tournament | June 22nd, 2019 | — | 2nd | Dreiik |
The Chancho House #8 | June 30th, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
The Chancho House #9 | August 3rd, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
The Chancho House A. | August 16th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Matar dos Pajaros de un Smash Attack! | August 17th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
The Chancho House X | August 18th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
The Chancho House #11 | September 8th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Rashidz Series 2 | September 29th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Rashidz Series 3 | October 5th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
The Chancho House #12 | October 12th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
Braixen Presents: One Way's Salty Suite | October 19th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Rashidz Series 5 | October 21st, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
For Sweet Glory #3 | October 22nd, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
t̡̢͘͝͡i̷̷̶̡͘s̵̴̕͟O͏̸͝ Braixen Cup | October 24th, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
Power Quality Smash Tourney | October 25th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
Rashidz Series 6 | October 26th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
¡Not sweet, but yes EdoliYn! | October 29th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
The Final House. | October 30th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
For Glory #6 | November 19th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Rashidz Series 7 | November 24th, 2019 | 4th | — | — |
EdoliYn Cup #3 | December 3rd, 2019 | 2nd | — | — |
EdoliYn Cup #5 | December 23rd, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Road to Glitch 8: Braixen Edition | December 29th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
King's Landing 2020 #1 | January 9th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Royalty 3 | January 11th-12th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
King's Landing 2020 #2 | January 16th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
King's Landing 2020 #3 | January 23rd, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
ODT Weekly Online #2 | February 3rd, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
King's Landing 2020 #4 | February 6th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
One Way V: Region Saga | February 23rd, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Super Smash Fest: Torneo Bisiesto | February 29th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
ODT Weekly Online #4 | March 2nd, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
King's Landing 2020 #7 | March 5th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
ODT Weekly Online #5 | March 16th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Corona League #1 | March 17th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Corona League #2 | March 19th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Corona League #3 | March 20th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Corona League #4 | March 22nd, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Corona League #5 | March 24th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Corona League #7 | March 26th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Coronao Nao Nao | April 7th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Coronao Nao Nao 2 | April 8th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Corona League #10 | April 9th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Cuarentena Cup: Clasificatorio 3 | April 11th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Smash in the House 2: Torneo de Liga 3 | April 11th-12th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Cuarentena Cup: Clasificatorio 4 | April 12th, 2020 | 49th (DQ) | — | — |
ODT Weekly Online #8 | April 13th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Coronao nao nao 3 | April 14th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Smash in the House 2: torneo de Liga 5 | April 14th-15th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Smash in the House 2: torneo de Liga 6 | April 16th-17th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
ODT Weekly Online #9 | April 20th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Corona League #11 | April 21st, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Corona League #12 | April 23rd, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Semanal Smash Ultimate #3 | May 14th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Comebacks Rashidz Saga | May 16th, 2020 | 5th (DQ) | — | — |
Knuckle's Tiny Tourney #1 | May 16th-17th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
ODT Weekly Online #13 | May 18th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Coin Cup Piloto | May 19th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
TNC Online Series 4 | May 21st, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Semanal Smash Online Aconcagua #4 | May 23rd, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
ODT Weekly Online #14 | May 25th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Coin Cup #1 | May 26th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
TNC Online Series 5 | May 28th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Thunder Series 1 | May 30th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Coin Cup #2 | June 2nd, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
ZOOM #8 | June 4th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Thunder Series 2 | June 7th, 2020 | 7th (DQ) | — | — |
ODT Weekly Online #16 | June 8th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Thunder Series 3 | June 13th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Coin Cup #5 | June 23rd, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Thunder Series 8 Last Chance! | July 18th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Coin Cup #13 | August 25th-26th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Torneo 10% AFP Modelo SDN☆ | August 30th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Walama Cup #6 | August 31st, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Lagvi Tournament Series | September 9th-10th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
SSF 1er Aniversario | September 12th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Chronicles 4 | September 19th-20th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Coin Cup #17 | November 3rd, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
EdoliYn Cup #2 | November 4th-5th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Sudamerica CUP Smash #4 | November 2nd-8th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Coliseo Smash: Online Warriors #11 | November 8th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Tiso Cup #2 | November 13th-14th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Coliseo Smash: Online Warriors #12 | November 15th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Mac IoRi Christmas #4 | December 18th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Mac IoRi Christmas Top 8 Final | December 19th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier | April 3rd-4th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier Last Chance Qualifier | April 4th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Dream Match Weekend Tournament #1 | July 24th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
Ultimate Cover Diciembre | December 18th-19th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Guildhouse #20 | January 26th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Rise of Guildhouse 3 | January 29th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Paradise City 2022 | February 5th-6th, 2022 | 1st | — | — |
DUST #4 - Shield Break | May 14th, 2022 | 3rd | — | — |
Boot Up Series #4 | May 21st, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
BREXIT SUMMIT #80 | June 1st, 2022 | 1st | — | — |
Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022 | June 4th-5th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
HENECIS TORNEO PRE NACIONAL | September 23rd, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Zenkoku Taikai | September 24th-25th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Coliseo Smash: Training Arc 2 | November 5th, 2022 | 1st | — | — |
GSS1 #58 - Guildhouse Ultimate Weekly | February 16th, 2023 | 3rd | — | — |
LVL UP EXPO 2023 | February 17th-19th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
MSM ZERO.4 | February 21th, 2023 | 13th | — | — |
Shark Tank #38: Four Sharks and Seven Years Ago | February 22th, 2023 | 4th | — | — |
Wild Smash Wednesday #32 | February 23rd, 2023 | 2nd | — | — |
Dorado Series 6 | April 8th, 2023 | 3rd | 4th | Pantheon |
Copa del Rey | July 22nd, 2023 | 1st / 83 | 4th / 27 | NessQuik |
Zenkoku Taikai 2 | August 12th-13th, 2023 | 1st / 202 | 17th / 57 | Kero~ |
Battle Coliseum 2023 | November 24th-26th, 2023 | 3rd / 87 | 3rd / 21 | RevoS |
CoVill Gaming Championship 2023 | December 16th-17th, 2022 | 4th / 62 | 7th / 21 | Tsubasa |