Smasher:Lunarai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://tournaments.nse.gg/tournaments/ssbu-university-championship-singles/matches SSBU University Championship]||November 10th, 2019||25th||???||??? | |[https://tournaments.nse.gg/tournaments/ssbu-university-championship-singles/matches SSBU University Championship]||November 10th, 2019||25th||???||??? | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NUEL_Smash_Winter_Week6_2019 NUEL Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Winter 2019 - Week 6]||November 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.facebook.com/events/1211777502543845/ NSE LDN Amateur #1]||November 30th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:28, December 1, 2019
Lunarai | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Lucina |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Hong Kong Smash Bros. Club Power Rankings: 28th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Christopher Hau |
Location | Reading |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Semi-professional |
Lunarai is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Lucina player from Reading, England. He is currently ranked 28th on the Hong Kong Smash Bros. Club Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
HKSBC Monthly Tournament for May | May 18th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
HKSBC Monthly Tournament for July | July 27th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
HKSBC Monthly Tournament for August | August 31st, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
NUEL Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Winter 2019 - Week 1 | October 24th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
NUEL Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Winter 2019 - Week 2 | October 31st, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
SSBU University Championship | November 10th, 2019 | 25th | ??? | ??? |
NUEL Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Winter 2019 - Week 6 | November 28th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
NSE LDN Amateur #1 | November 30th, 2019 | 1st | — | — |