Smasher:J00t: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 3]]||October 12th-13th, 2013||25th||—||— | |[[The Big House 3]]||October 12th-13th, 2013||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[WTFox]]||July 10th-11th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:41, May 4, 2016
j00t | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee main | Captain Falcon |
Other Melee character | Mr. Game & Watch |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Alabama |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
j00t is a Captain Falcon main with a strong Mr. Game & Watch secondary from Alabama. He is currently ranked 1st on the Alabama Melee Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Big House 3 | October 12th-13th, 2013 | 25th | — | — |
WTFox | July 10th-11th, 2015 | 17th | — | — |