Smasher:Hartinator: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vivaldi Autumn}}||September 7th-9th 2018||4th||7th||{{Sm|DareDemon}} | |{{Trn|Vivaldi Autumn}}||September 7th-9th 2018||4th||7th||{{Sm|DareDemon}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Brussels Smash 64 Meetup}}||January 11th-13th 2019||5th||5th||{{Sm|AEROSHeEP}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:25, January 13, 2019
Hartinator "Harti" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 64 main | Kirby |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Germany |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Hartinator is a Smash 64 Kirby player from Germany.
Super Smash Bros.
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlin Meetup #1 | August 12th, 2017 | 4th | — | — |
Berlin Meetup #2 | February 10th-11th, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
Awakening 2018 | June 29th - July 1st, 2018 | 1st | — | — |
Berlin Meetup #3 | August 11th, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |
Vivaldi Autumn | September 7th-9th 2018 | 4th | 7th | DareDemon |
Brussels Smash 64 Meetup | January 11th-13th 2019 | 5th | 5th | AEROSHeEP |