Smasher:Elioth: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Revert) Tags: Manual revert Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||97th / 300||—||— | |'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||97th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 15}}||August 13th, 2023||97th / 256||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:42, August 14, 2023
Elioth "えりおす" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Isabelle |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Chūbu |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
Elioth (えりおす) is a Japanese Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Isabelle player. Elioth has taken sets off of tatsumiko, Akabuchi, Matsungo, Kotatsu, @Na, Ganora, and KR.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gifu smash 6 | April 30th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Gifu smash 7 | July 27th, 2019 | 3rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 4 | September 16th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 5 | November 4th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 6 | December 7th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019 | December 28th, 2019 | 17th | — | — |
Gifu smash 9 | January 4th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 193rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 7 | January 11th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Gifu smash 14 | August 7th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Umabura SP 1 | November 6th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 14 | September 24th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
EVISUMA 18 | October 22nd, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 12 | November 19th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 13 | January 28th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 15 | March 18th, 2023 | 25th | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2 | March 25th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Ripubura SP 6 | April 2nd, 2023 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 37 | April 22nd, 2023 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 12 | April 30th, 2023 | 193rd / 512 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 16 | May 3rd, 2023 | 33rd / 127 | — | — |
NUMASUMA 9 | May 27th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 14 | June 17th, 2023 | 33rd / 210 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 13 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 129th / 541 | — | — |
Namikimiti 1st | July 16th, 2023 | 13th / 77 | — | — |
UltCore | July 21st, 2023 | 97th / 300 | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slam 15 | August 13th, 2023 | 97th / 256 | — | — |