Smasher:Bowl: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John3637881 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||25th||—||— | |[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[WHOBO MLG]]||May 3rd-4th, 2014||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||9th in Pools round 2||9th||{{Sm|Elel}} | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||9th in Pools round 2||9th||{{Sm|Elel}} |
Revision as of 00:13, July 18, 2016
Bowl | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 64 main | Donkey Kong |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Bowl is an American Donkey Kong main.
Tournament placings
Smash 64
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apex 2014 | January 17th-19th, 2014 | 25th | — | — |
WHOBO MLG | May 3rd-4th, 2014 | 1st | — | — |
GENESIS 3 | January 15th-17th, 2016 | 9th in Pools round 2 | 9th | Elel |