Smasher:Astrat: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Snake | |mainssbu = Snake | ||
|realname = Arsene T | |realname = Arsene T | ||
|location = Nantes | |location = Nantes | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/nantarena-19-1/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate/brackets Nantarena 19.1]||April 6th-7th 2019||49th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/nantarena-19-1/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate/brackets Nantarena 19.1]||April 6th-7th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wanted-saison-2-chapitre-11-l-invasion-du-phare-ouest/events WANTED Saison 2 - Chapitre 11 : L'invasion du Phare Ouest 1 vs 1 single]||June 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wanted-saison-2-chapitre-11-l-invasion-du-phare-ouest/events WANTED Saison 2 - Chapitre 11 : L'invasion du Phare Ouest 1 vs 1 single]||June 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Naoned Revenge}}||September 21st-22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Naoned Revenge|g=SSBU}}||September 21st-22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/nantarena-19-2/details Nantarena 19.2]||November 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/nantarena-19-2/details Nantarena 19.2]||November 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2|g=SSBU}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-n-warp-3/details Smash'n Warp #3]||January 17th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-n-warp-3/details Smash'n Warp #3]||January 17th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/insalan-xv/events INSALAN XV]||February 29th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/insalan-xv/events INSALAN XV]||February 29th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R}}||March 7th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/nantarena-20-1/details Nantarena 20.1]||March 7th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/nantarena-20-1/details Nantarena 20.1]||March 7th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 39: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-sun-rises-la-rochelle-shines/events The Sun rises, La Rochelle shines]||June 26th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-sun-rises-la-rochelle-shines/events The Sun rises, La Rochelle shines]||June 26th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1}}||October 10th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield}}||May 29th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle}}||May 30th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle|g=SSBU}}||May 30th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2}}||June 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2|g=SSBU}}||June 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tai-ka/events Tai-Kaï]||July 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tai-ka/events Tai-Kaï]||July 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||97th|| | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3|g=SSBU}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||97th||33rd||{{Sm|NaetorU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Slam Basket}}||October 24th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Slam Basket|g=SSBU}}||October 24th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/art-to-play-2021/events Art to Play 2021]||November 13th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/art-to-play-2021/events Art to Play 2021]||November 13th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline}}||December 22nd, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-1/details Excalibur 1]||February 13th, 2022||4th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-1/details Excalibur 1]||February 13th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 02}}||February 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 02|g=SSBU}}||February 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2022}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Stunfest 2022|g=SSBU}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-saison-2-tour-4/details NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 4]|| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ngx-esport-tour-saison-2-tour-4/details NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 4]||September 17th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||129th|| | |{{Trn|VCA 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||129th||33rd||NaetorU | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/evowl-roazhon-arena-1/events Evowl Roazhon Arena]||October 8th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/evowl-roazhon-arena-1/events Evowl Roazhon Arena]||October 8th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 80: | Line 79: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-iii-rebirth-x-cadets-de-bretagne/details Excalibur III]||October 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-iii-rebirth-x-cadets-de-bretagne/details Excalibur III]||October 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||33rd|| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||33rd||17th||NaetorU | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/evowl-roazhon-arena-2/events Evowl Roazhon Arena 2]||December 3rd, 2022||4th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/evowl-roazhon-arena-2/events Evowl Roazhon Arena 2]||December 3rd, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01}}||March 17th-18th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01|g=SSBU}}||March 17th-18th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||13th||4th||{{Sm|TSKFC}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SLY LAN|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||33rd / 219||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||65th / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||25th / 325||9th / 54||TSKFC | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||25th / 1,348||33rd / 176||TSKFC | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||17th / 96||{{Sm|Almost}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||65th / 840||9th / 128||Almost | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||49th / 503||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 90: | Line 105: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Astrat__ Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Astrat__ Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Pays de la Loire smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Snake players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Snake players (SSBU)]] |
Revision as of 16:17, April 22, 2024
Astrat | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Snake |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Arsene T |
Location | Nantes |
Astrat is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Snake player from France that has taken sets off players such as Mezcaul, NaetorU, Naskino, Shaneak, VinS, Neeroz, MoDzai, and Todlumière.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nantarena 19.1 | April 6th-7th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
WANTED Saison 2 - Chapitre 11 : L'invasion du Phare Ouest 1 vs 1 single | June 15th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Naoned Revenge | September 21st-22nd, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Nantarena 19.2 | November 30th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Ultimate WANTED 2 | December 27th-31st, 2019 | 129th | — | — |
Smash'n Warp #3 | January 17th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
WANTED Saison 3 Chap 6 : L'Invasion des sudistes | February 15th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
WANTED Saison 3 Chap 7 | February 22nd, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
INSALAN XV | February 29th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Le Colossel de M3R | March 7th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Nantarena 20.1 | March 7th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
The Sun rises, La Rochelle shines | June 26th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1 | October 10th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier | April 10th-11th, 2021 | 193rd | — | — |
Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield | May 29th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle | May 30th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2 | June 20th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Tai-Kaï | July 30th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Ultimate WANTED 3 | August 12th-15th, 2021 | 97th | 33rd | NaetorU |
Temple: Hermès Edition | September 1st-5th, 2021 | 129th | — | — |
Slam Basket | October 24th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Art to Play 2021 | November 13th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline | December 22nd, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Excalibur 1 | February 13th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
KRBanger 02 | February 19th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Stunfest 2022 | May 21st-22nd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
COLOSSEL 2022 | July 2nd-3rd, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Ultimate WANTED 4 | August 25th-28th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
NGX esport Tour Saison 2 - Tour 4 | September 17th, 2022 | 1st | — | — |
VCA 2022 | October 1st-2nd, 2022 | 129th | 33rd | NaetorU |
Evowl Roazhon Arena | October 8th, 2022 | 2nd | — | — |
Excalibur III | October 22nd, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022 | November 11th-13th, 2022 | 33rd | 17th | NaetorU |
Evowl Roazhon Arena 2 | December 3rd, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01 | March 17th-18th, 2023 | 7th | — | — |
WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 13th | 4th | TSKFC |
SLY LAN | June 11th-12th, 2023 | 33rd / 219 | — | — |
King Of Fields 95 3 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 65th / 512 | — | — |
Ultimate Wanted 5 | August 10th-13th, 2023 | 25th / 325 | 9th / 54 | TSKFC |
Tera | September 1st-3rd, 2023 | 25th / 1,348 | 33rd / 176 | TSKFC |
Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023 | November 24th-26th, 2023 | 97th / 1,013 | 17th / 96 | Almost |
King Con | February 24th-25th, 2024 | 65th / 840 | 9th / 128 | Almost |
Game is Game | April 20th-21st, 2024 | 49th / 503 | — | — |