User:Toomai/For Glory: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→3DS) |
(→3DS: updates?!) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==3DS== | ==3DS== | ||
Last updated: | Last updated: 12:03, 9 April 2016 (EDT) | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! !!W!!L!!%!!KOs!!KOd!!SDs!!R | ! !!W!!L!!%!!KOs!!KOd!!SDs!!R | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:MarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||5||4||{{#expr:5/(5+4)*100 round 1}}%||13||10||0||{{#expr:13/10 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:LuigiIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||0||2||0||— | |[[Image:LuigiIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||0||2||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:DrMarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:DrMarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||75||60||{{#expr:75/(75+60)*100 round 1}}%||200||167||0||{{#expr:200/167 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:PeachIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||4||4||0||— | |[[Image:PeachIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||4||4||0||— | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Image:RosalinaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | |[[Image:RosalinaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:BowserIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:BowserIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||334||184||{{#expr:334/(334+184)*100 round 1}}%||804||595||7||{{#expr:804/595 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:BowserJrIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||13|| | |[[Image:BowserJrIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||13||10||{{#expr:13/(13+10)*100 round 1}}%||33||30||0||{{#expr:33/30 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:YoshiIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:YoshiIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||174||84||{{#expr:174/(174+84)*100 round 1}}%||433||302||0||{{#expr:433/302 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:WarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||26||28||{{#expr:26/(26+28)*100 round 1}}%||72||69||0||{{#expr:72/69 round 3}} | |[[Image:WarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||26||28||{{#expr:26/(26+28)*100 round 1}}%||72||69||0||{{#expr:72/69 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:DonkeyKongIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:DonkeyKongIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||274||171||{{#expr:274/(274+171)*100 round 1}}%||665||510||0||{{#expr:665/510 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:DiddyKongIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:DiddyKongIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Image:ToonLinkIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:ToonLinkIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ZeldaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:ZeldaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||24||25||{{#expr:24/(24+25)*100 round 1}}%||65||66||0||{{#expr:65/66 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:SheikIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||2||1||0||— | |[[Image:SheikIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||2||1||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:GanondorfIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:GanondorfIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||511||280||{{#expr:511/(511+280)*100 round 1}}%||1219||855||4||{{#expr:1219/855 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:SamusIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||1||—%||7||4||0||— | |[[Image:SamusIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||1||—%||7||4||0||— | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Image:ZeroSuitSamusIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||1||1||0||— | |[[Image:ZeroSuitSamusIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||1||1||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:KirbyIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:KirbyIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||306||259||{{#expr:306/(306+259)*100 round 1}}%||823||722||0||{{#expr:823/722 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MetaKnightIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||0||2||0||— | |[[Image:MetaKnightIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||0||2||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:KingDededeIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:KingDededeIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||265||105||{{#expr:265/(265+105)*100 round 1}}%||622||361||0||{{#expr:622/361 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:FoxIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||1||4||0||— | |[[Image:FoxIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||1||4||0||— | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[[Image:PikachuIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||13||24||{{#expr:13/(13+24)*100 round 1}}%||53||61||0||{{#expr:53/61 round 3}} | |[[Image:PikachuIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||13||24||{{#expr:13/(13+24)*100 round 1}}%||53||61||0||{{#expr:53/61 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:JigglypuffIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:JigglypuffIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||154||197||{{#expr:154/(154+197)*100 round 1}}%||449||509||3||{{#expr:449/509 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MewtwoIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:MewtwoIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||46||49||{{#expr:46/(46+49)*100 round 1}}%||128||124||0||{{#expr:128/124 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:CharizardIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:CharizardIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||133||82||{{#expr:133/(133+82)*100 round 1}}%||333||243||1||{{#expr:333/243 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:LucarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||2||4||0||— | |[[Image:LucarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||2||4||0||— | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Image:GreninjaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:GreninjaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:CaptainFalconIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:CaptainFalconIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||197||161||{{#expr:197/(197+161)*100 round 1}}%||519||452||0||{{#expr:519/452 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:NessIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||2||3||0||— | |[[Image:NessIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||2||3||0||— | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|[[Image:LucinaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | |[[Image:LucinaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RoyIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:RoyIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||41||35||{{#expr:41/(41+35)*100 round 1}}%||107||96||1||{{#expr:107/96 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:IkeIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:IkeIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||49||39||{{#expr:49/(49+39)*100 round 1}}%||126||107||0||{{#expr:126/107 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RobinIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:RobinIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MrGame&WatchIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:CorrinIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MrGame&WatchIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||428||299||{{#expr:428/(428+299)*100 round 1}}%||1091||891||1||{{#expr:1091/891 round 3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:PitIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | |[[Image:PitIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | ||
Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Image:PalutenaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||3||5||0||— | |[[Image:PalutenaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||3||5||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:OlimarIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:OlimarIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||130||86||{{#expr:130/(130+86)*100 round 1}}%||322||258||0||{{#expr:322/258 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ROBIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||5||{{#expr:2/(2+5)*100 round 1}}%||8||11||0||{{#expr:8/11 round 3}} | |[[Image:ROBIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||5||{{#expr:2/(2+5)*100 round 1}}%||8||11||0||{{#expr:8/11 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:LittleMacIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:LittleMacIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||53||42||{{#expr:53/(53+42)*100 round 1}}%||129||119||0||{{#expr:129/119 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:VillagerIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:VillagerIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||82||47||{{#expr:82/(82+47)*100 round 1}}%||198||149||1||{{#expr:198/149 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:WiiFitTrainerIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:WiiFitTrainerIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||3||2||{{#expr:3/(3+2)*100 round 1}}%||7||6||0||{{#expr:7/6 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ShulkIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:ShulkIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||355||204||{{#expr:355/(355+204)*100 round 1}}%||873||643||1||{{#expr:873/643 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:DuckHuntIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||0||—%||7||4||0||— | |[[Image:DuckHuntIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||0||—%||7||4||0||— | ||
Line 112: | Line 114: | ||
|[[Image:RyuIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:RyuIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Total|| | |[[Image:CloudIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:BayonettaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |||
|- | |||
|Total||3707||2501||{{#expr:3707/(3707+2501)*100 round 1}}%||9352||7418||20||{{#expr:9352/7418 round 3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Wii U== | ==Wii U== | ||
Oddly enough, I've never played online in SSB4-U. Not really sure why. | Oddly enough, I've never played online in SSB4-U. Not really sure why. |
Revision as of 12:03, April 9, 2016
This is me on For Glory. (Well technically it's "online", but I never do anything else so. Don't ask me why the stats are out of whack for this.) I pseudorandomly hop between the characters in the top two rows of my competency chart and occassionaly some in the third row. If I stayed with mains I'd probably have a better record, but eh.
Aggregate stats ignored for characters with less than 5 battles.
3DS
Last updated: 12:03, 9 April 2016 (EDT)
Wii U
Oddly enough, I've never played online in SSB4-U. Not really sure why.