Smasher:Unsure: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Results tag erroneously removed.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
'''Unsure''' is a {{SSBM|Fox}} player from Chicago, Illinois. He is currently ranked 8th on the [[Chicago Melee Power Rankings]]. He is also currently the main Chicago Tournament Organizer. | '''Unsure''' is a {{SSBM|Fox}} player from Chicago, Illinois. He is currently ranked 8th on the [[Chicago Melee Power Rankings]]. He is also currently the main Chicago Tournament Organizer. | ||
{{ | ==Tournament placings== | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPPUapr16melee DPU Smashfest 4]||April 16th, 2016]||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPUmay14melee DPU Smashfest 5]||May 14th, 2016||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rubicon-11-ft-hugs/events/melee-singles/brackets/38146 Rubicon 11]||June 18th, 2016||25th||13th||{{Sm|Buttons}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/chicago-arcadian-watch-the-throne-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/67364 Watch the Throne 2]||October 2nd, 2016||33rd||13th||Buttons | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPUoct21melee DPU Smashfest 9]||October 21st, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/praxis-2-electric-boogaloo-ft-kels-sago-mr-f-wakenvape/events/melee-singles/brackets/55109 Praxis 2: Electric Boogaloo]||October 22nd, 2016||13th||3rd||Buttons | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPUnov12melee DPU Smashfest 10]||November 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Eden}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 4}}||January 20th-22nd, 2017||577th||97th||{{Sm|Fluid}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPUfeb4ssbm DPU Smashfest 12]||February 5th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 3}}||March 25th, 2017||193rd||33rd||Buttons | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/watch-the-throne-3-chicago-melee-arcadian/events/melee-singles-1/brackets/128491 Watch the Throne 3]||April 2nd, 2017||13th||9th||{{Sm|Function}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPUapr8ssbm DPU Smashfest 14]||April 8th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPUapr22ssbm DPU Smashfest 15]||April 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nearmint1 NMG 1]||April 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nearmint2 NMG 2]||May 2nd, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPUmay5ssbm DPU Smashfest 17]||May 5th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg3 NMG 3]||May 9th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPU18 DPU Smashfest 18]||May 21st, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg4 NMG 4]||May 23rd, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg5 NMG 5]||May 30th, 2017||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg6 NMG 6]||June 6th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NMG7 NMG 7]||June 13th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg8 NMG 8]||June 20th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg9 NMG 9]||June 27th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Rubicon 1}}||July 8th, 2017||41st||7th||{{Sm|Michael}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2017}}||July 14th-16th, 2017||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg11 NMG 11]||July 17th, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg12 NMG 12]||July 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg13 NMG 13]||August 1st, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg14 NMG 14]||August 9th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/watch-the-throne-4-chicago-melee-arcadian/events/melee-singles/brackets/146606 Watch the Throne 4]||August 19th, 2017||9th||5th||{{Sm|Rasen}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg17 NMG 17]||August 29th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg18melee NMG 18]||September 5th, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/show-me-your-moves-18/events/melee-singles/brackets/150594 Show Me Your Moves 18]||September 9th, 2017||33rd||9th||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg20 NMG 19]||September 12th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPU19Melee DPU Smashfest 19]||September 15th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg20 NMG 20]||September 20th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg21 NMG 21]||September 27th, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPUsept29ssbm DPU Smashfest 20]||September 29th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/praxis4-walk-sign-55th-street/events/melee-singles/brackets/150551 Praxis 4: Walk Sign 55th Street]||September 30th, 2017||3rd||1st||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg22 NMG 22]||October 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 7}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-rubicon-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/162551 Super Rubicon 2]||October 14th, 2017||17th||5th||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg24 NMG 24]||October 18th, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg25 NMG 25]||October 23rd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bopme-17/events/melee-singles/brackets/161704 BOPME 17]||October 28th, 2017||7th||2nd||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg26 NMG 26]||October 30th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPUnov10ssbm DPU Smashfest 22]||November 10th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NMG28 NMG 28]||November 15th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NMG29 NMG 29]||November 22nd, 2017||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NMG30 NMG 30]||November 29th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg31 NMG 31]||December 6th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-15/events/melee-singles/brackets/172210 House of Paign 15]||December 9th, 2017||33rd||13th||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/praxis-5-moms-against-melee/events/melee-singles/brackets/181962 Praxis 5: Moms Against Melee]||January 13th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/wreck-the-halls-3/events/melee-singles/brackets/173804 Wreck the Halls 3]||December 16th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NMG38 NMG 38]||January 31st, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/watch-the-throne-5-chicago-melee-arcadian/events/singles/brackets/203443/499853 Watch the Throne 5]||February 4th, 2018||9th||5th||{{Sm|Nox}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NMG39 NMG 39]||February 7th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NMG40 NMG 40]||February 14th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/DPU26MS DPU Smashfest 26]||February 17th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NMG42 NMG 41]||February 21st, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nmg43 NMG 43]||March 7th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/chicago-gaming-coalition-no-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/191278 Chicago Gamgin Coalition No. 1]||March 9th-11th, 2018||97th||13th||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/NMG44 NMG 44]||March 14th, 2018||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-45/events/melee-ladder/brackets/225884 NMG 45]||March 20th, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-46/events/melee-ladder/brackets/232238 NMG 46]||March 27th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-47/events/melee-ladder/brackets/235976 NMG 47]||April 3rd, 2018||9th||1st||:/ | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-6/events/melee-singles/brackets/235954 Tripoint Smash 6]||April 6th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-14/events/melee-singles/brackets/213465 GV Grand Prix 14]||April 7th, 2018||9th||2nd||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-48/events/melee-ladder/brackets/236646 NMG 48]||April 10th, 2018||3rd||1st||{{Sm|WakenVape}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ghq-regionals/events/melee-singles/brackets/214516 GHQ Regionals]||April 14th, 2018||13th||3rd||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-49/events/melee-ladder/brackets/245833 NMG 49]||April 17th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-8-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/248339 Tripoint Smash 8]||April 20th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-50/events/melee-ladder/brackets/251923 NMG 50]||April 24th, 2018||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|The Meadow}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-18/events/melee-singles/brackets/236401 House of Paign 18]||April 28th, 2018||17th||7th||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-51/events/melee-ladder/brackets/252228 NMG 51]||May 1st, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-52-one-year-anniversary-ft-absentpage/events/melee-singles-double-elimination/brackets/258054 NMG 52]||May 8th, 2018||7th||2nd||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-54-ft-ladder/events/melee-ladder/brackets/263193 NMG 54]||May 22nd, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-55/events/melee-singles/brackets/265765 NMG 55]||May 29th, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-56-ladder/events/melee-ladder/brackets/268918 NMG 56]||June 5th-6th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-254/events/melee-singles/brackets/271422 S@X 254]||June 13th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-58-ladder/events/melee-ladder/brackets/274463 NMG 58]||June 19th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-16/events/melee-singles/brackets/273888 Tripoint Smash 16]||June 22nd, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-59/events/melee-singles/brackets/278622 NMG 59]||June 26th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-60-ladder/events/melee-ladder/brackets/282058 NMG 60]||July 3rd, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nobuffer1 No Buffer 1]||July 5th, 2018||17th||5th||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-61/events/melee-singles/brackets/289165 NMG 61]||July 10th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/nobuffer2 No Buffer 2]||July 12th, 2018||9th||5th||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/Nobuffer3 No Buffer 3]||July 19th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-63/events/melee-singles/brackets/318957 NMG 63]||July 24th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/Nobuffer4 No Buffer 4]||July 26th, 2018||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Azzu}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/Nobuffer5 No Buffer 5]||August 2nd, 2018||9th||4th||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-22/events/melee-singles/brackets/335768 Tripoint Smash 22]||August 3rd, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/Nobuffer6 No Buffer 6]||August 9th, 2018||9th||3rd||Fluid | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-67/events/melee-singles/brackets/366651 NMG 67]||August 21st, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||129th||25th||Michael | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-68-ladder/events/melee-ladder/brackets/383307 NMG 68]||August 28th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-26-ft-100-pot-bonus-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/384044 Tripoint Smash 26]||August 31st, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/show-me-your-moves-19/events/melee-singles/brackets/255579 Show Me Your Moves 19]||September 1st, 2018||33rd||9th||Michael | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nmg-69/events/melee-singles/brackets/389788 NMG 69]||September 4th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/dpun33 DPU Smashfest 33]||September 8th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/abisciglia Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/abisciglia Twitter account] |
Revision as of 06:19, September 9, 2018
Unsure | |
---|---|
![]() | |
Character info | |
Melee main | Fox |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | ![]() |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Chicago, Illinois |
Unsure is a Fox player from Chicago, Illinois. He is currently ranked 8th on the Chicago Melee Power Rankings. He is also currently the main Chicago Tournament Organizer.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
DPU Smashfest 4 | April 16th, 2016] | 5th | — | — |
DPU Smashfest 5 | May 14th, 2016 | 7th | — | — |
Rubicon 11 | June 18th, 2016 | 25th | 13th | Buttons |
Watch the Throne 2 | October 2nd, 2016 | 33rd | 13th | Buttons |
DPU Smashfest 9 | October 21st, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
Praxis 2: Electric Boogaloo | October 22nd, 2016 | 13th | 3rd | Buttons |
DPU Smashfest 10 | November 12th, 2016 | 2nd | — | — |
Eden | December 10th-11th, 2016 | 97th | — | — |
GENESIS 4 | January 20th-22nd, 2017 | 577th | 97th | Fluid |
DPU Smashfest 12 | February 5th, 2017 | 3rd | — | — |
Full Bloom 3 | March 25th, 2017 | 193rd | 33rd | Buttons |
Watch the Throne 3 | April 2nd, 2017 | 13th | 9th | Function |
DPU Smashfest 14 | April 8th, 2017 | 2nd | — | — |
DPU Smashfest 15 | April 22nd, 2017 | 3rd | — | — |
NMG 1 | April 25th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
NMG 2 | May 2nd, 2017 | 5th | — | — |
DPU Smashfest 17 | May 5th, 2017 | 2nd | — | — |
NMG 3 | May 9th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
DPU Smashfest 18 | May 21st, 2017 | 1st | — | — |
NMG 4 | May 23rd, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
NMG 5 | May 30th, 2017 | 4th | — | — |
NMG 6 | June 6th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
NMG 7 | June 13th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
NMG 8 | June 20th, 2017 | 17th | — | — |
NMG 9 | June 27th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
Super Rubicon 1 | July 8th, 2017 | 41st | 7th | Michael |
EVO 2017 | July 14th-16th, 2017 | 257th | — | — |
NMG 11 | July 17th, 2017 | 7th | — | — |
NMG 12 | July 25th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
NMG 13 | August 1st, 2017 | 17th | — | — |
NMG 14 | August 9th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
Watch the Throne 4 | August 19th, 2017 | 9th | 5th | Rasen |
NMG 17 | August 29th, 2017 | 17th | — | — |
NMG 18 | September 5th, 2017 | 7th | — | — |
Show Me Your Moves 18 | September 9th, 2017 | 33rd | 9th | Fluid |
NMG 19 | September 12th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
DPU Smashfest 19 | September 15th, 2017 | 1st | — | — |
NMG 20 | September 20th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
NMG 21 | September 27th, 2017 | 7th | — | — |
DPU Smashfest 20 | September 29th, 2017 | 5th | — | — |
Praxis 4: Walk Sign 55th Street | September 30th, 2017 | 3rd | 1st | Fluid |
NMG 22 | October 4th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
The Big House 7 | October 6th-8th, 2017 | 257th | — | — |
Super Rubicon 2 | October 14th, 2017 | 17th | 5th | Fluid |
NMG 24 | October 18th, 2017 | 7th | — | — |
NMG 25 | October 23rd, 2017 | 3rd | — | — |
BOPME 17 | October 28th, 2017 | 7th | 2nd | Fluid |
NMG 26 | October 30th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
DPU Smashfest 22 | November 10th, 2017 | 1st | — | — |
NMG 28 | November 15th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
NMG 29 | November 22nd, 2017 | 4th | — | — |
NMG 30 | November 29th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
NMG 31 | December 6th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
House of Paign 15 | December 9th, 2017 | 33rd | 13th | Fluid |
Praxis 5: Moms Against Melee | January 13th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Wreck the Halls 3 | December 16th, 2017 | 9th | — | — |
NMG 38 | January 31st, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Watch the Throne 5 | February 4th, 2018 | 9th | 5th | Nox |
NMG 39 | February 7th, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
NMG 40 | February 14th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
DPU Smashfest 26 | February 17th, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
NMG 41 | February 21st, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
NMG 43 | March 7th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Chicago Gamgin Coalition No. 1 | March 9th-11th, 2018 | 97th | 13th | Fluid |
NMG 44 | March 14th, 2018 | 13th | — | — |
NMG 45 | March 20th, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
Full Bloom 4 | March 24th-25th, 2018 | 65th | — | — |
NMG 46 | March 27th, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
NMG 47 | April 3rd, 2018 | 9th | 1st | :/ |
Tripoint Smash 6 | April 6th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
GV Grand Prix 14 | April 7th, 2018 | 9th | 2nd | Fluid |
NMG 48 | April 10th, 2018 | 3rd | 1st | WakenVape |
GHQ Regionals | April 14th, 2018 | 13th | 3rd | Fluid |
NMG 49 | April 17th, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |
Tripoint Smash 8 | April 20th, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
NMG 50 | April 24th, 2018 | 3rd | 2nd | The Meadow |
House of Paign 18 | April 28th, 2018 | 17th | 7th | Fluid |
NMG 51 | May 1st, 2018 | 3rd | — | — |
NMG 52 | May 8th, 2018 | 7th | 2nd | Fluid |
NMG 54 | May 22nd, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
NMG 55 | May 29th, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
Smash 'N' Splash 4 | June 1st-3rd, 2018 | 129th | — | — |
NMG 56 | June 5th-6th, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |
S@X 254 | June 13th, 2018 | 17th | — | — |
NMG 58 | June 19th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Tripoint Smash 16 | June 22nd, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
NMG 59 | June 26th, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
NMG 60 | July 3rd, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
No Buffer 1 | July 5th, 2018 | 17th | 5th | Fluid |
NMG 61 | July 10th, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |
No Buffer 2 | July 12th, 2018 | 9th | 5th | Fluid |
No Buffer 3 | July 19th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
NMG 63 | July 24th, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
No Buffer 4 | July 26th, 2018 | 4th | 2nd | Azzu |
No Buffer 5 | August 2nd, 2018 | 9th | 4th | Fluid |
Tripoint Smash 22 | August 3rd, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
No Buffer 6 | August 9th, 2018 | 9th | 3rd | Fluid |
NMG 67 | August 21st, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Shine 2018 | August 24th-26th, 2018 | 129th | 25th | Michael |
NMG 68 | August 28th, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Tripoint Smash 26 | August 31st, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Show Me Your Moves 19 | September 1st, 2018 | 33rd | 9th | Michael |
NMG 69 | September 4th, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
DPU Smashfest 33 | September 8th, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |