Tournament:Epita Smash Arena: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
John3637881 (talk | contribs) (→Singles: Fixed the results section.) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|Amsah|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|ClemJ|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Faab|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|Nnja|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Doraki|France}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Poilon|France}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Makenshi|France}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|JDFrance|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|NGCXX|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Intart|France}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Agony|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Aska|France}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Zghetto|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Koh|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|niam|France}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Ryuker|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Adam|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Seb33300|France}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|CC|France}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Vargas|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Kurisu|France}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Darkluigi|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Saviour|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|CM|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Gabz}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Baxon|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Infernum|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|pq3000|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Qlex|France}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Marc|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|4ever|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Flag|Netherlands}} [[Smasher:Shadow (Netherlands|Shadow]]|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Leon|France}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Slhoka|France}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Venom}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Vincs|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Puma}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Zoto}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Quentin}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Waxon}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Drako}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|bGin|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|SETTLERMAN6}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Gorn|France}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|sat|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Nardine}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Lguy|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|bossofsmash|France}}|||| | |||
|} | |||
==Reception== | ==Reception== |