Smasher:K.O. Kou: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||7th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||7th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||13th / 72||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||