Template:NIWA News: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(This is an upcoming game in a series represented in Smash, so it has to be here, too.) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|image=PersonaSymbol.svg|imagelink=Persona (universe) | |image=PersonaSymbol.svg|imagelink=Persona (universe) | ||
|bgcol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki}}}} | |bgcol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki}}}} | ||
|- | |||
{{NIWA News Release | |||
|day=19|month=January|year=2024 | |||
|game=Another Code: Recollection|interwiki=wikipedia|flag= | |||
|image=SpecialStagesSymbol.svg|imagelink=Trace Memory (universe) | |||
|bgcol={{InterwikiColour|wikipedia|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|wikipedia}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{NIWA News Release | {{NIWA News Release |