Smasher:Tamakasu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||257th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}'''||April 13th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||641st||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}'''''||May 1st-2nd, 2019||641st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}'''||August 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 1}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 1}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}'''||September 28th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 2}}||October 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 2}}||October 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019}}||November 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019}}||November 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}'''||November 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|POP-OFF}}||November 22nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|POP-OFF}}||November 22nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}||January 13th, 2020||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}'''||January 13th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 4}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 4}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}'''||March 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}'''''||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}'''''||October 30th-31st, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}'''||January 8th-9th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}'''''||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-}}||February 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-}}||February 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||97th / 260||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||