Smasher:Croi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kings of Hali 5: Return of the King}}||August 12th-14th, 2022||5th||3rd||Gronk | |{{Trn|Kings of Hali 5: Return of the King}}||August 12th-14th, 2022||5th||3rd||Gronk | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TomorrowLAN 2023}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||3rd||9th||Gronk | |||
|} | |} | ||