Smasher:Pelca: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 2}} East Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 2}} East Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||25th||7th||Kiwi | |||
|} | |} | ||