Smasher:Polish: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||—||2nd||{{Sm|Drephen}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||—||2nd||{{Sm|Drephen}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||17th||2nd||{{Sm|essy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||9th||3rd||Free Palestine | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||9th||3rd||Free Palestine | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||25th||5th||Free Palestine | |||
|} | |} | ||