Smasher:OkayP.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||