Smasher:Uncivil ninja: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||