Smasher:S2J: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mang0 Nation Tour '22 - West}} {{OnlineIcon}}||July 23rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mang0 Nation Tour '22 - West}} {{OnlineIcon}}||July 23rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2022}}||August 6th-7th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2022}}||August 6th-7th, 2022||9th||—||— |