Smasher:Gackt: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||