Smasher:Hatreck: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (also, has been using Ridley a lot recently) |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Gameshow Legends Rankings]]: 11th | |rankingssbu = [[Gameshow Legends Rankings]]: 11th | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Gameshow Legends Rankings]]: 4th | |rankingssb4 = [[Gameshow Legends Rankings]]: 4th | ||
|sponsor = Horus | |||
|realname = Gilberto Lizama | |realname = Gilberto Lizama | ||
|location = Usulutan | |location = Usulutan | ||
Line 80: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Legends 2.5 Summit}}||May 30th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Legends 2.5 Summit}}||May 30th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Eternal Horizons}}||January 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||