Smasher:Deathspade: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Namejeff9+10 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/levelup-code-red-24-100-pot-bonus-powered-by-levelup/details Code Red 24]||November 5th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/code-red-26-ps2-returns-100-pot-bonus-powered-by/details Code Red 26]||November 19th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/code-red-27-black-friday-150-pot-bonus-powered-by/details Code Red 27]||November 26th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||