Smasher:Zinoto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE}}||October 2nd, 2021||1st||5th||{{Sm|LOE1}} | |{{Trn|MIRAGE}}||October 2nd, 2021||1st||5th||{{Sm|LOE1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||