Smasher:Nelvin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Vinny G}} | |{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Vinny G}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 4}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||