Smasher:Vermillion: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240}}||August 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240}}||August 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||Sepetmber 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||