Smasher:Dietsoda: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift}}||August 7th, 2021||17th||17th||{{Sm|Naz}} | |{{Trn|Stick Drift}}||August 7th, 2021||17th||17th||{{Sm|Naz}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||Sepetmber 10th-11th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||