Min Min (SSBU)/Hitboxes: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Category:( )+" to "[[Category:") |
(Added NSpecAir Dragon) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Down smash||||[[File:MinMinDSmash.gif|500px]] | |Down smash||||[[File:MinMinDSmash.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral aerial | |Neutral aerial||[[Punch]]||[[File:MinMinNAirDragon.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral aerial (Power Dragon)||[[Punch]]||[[File:MinMinNAirPowerDragon.gif|500px]] | |Neutral aerial (Power Dragon)||[[Punch]]||[[File:MinMinNAirPowerDragon.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Neutral special (aerial) (Dragon)||[[Punch]]||[[File:MinMinNSpecialAerialDragon.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral special (aerial) (Ramram)||[[Punch]]||[[File:MinMinNSpecialAerialRamram.gif|500px]] | |Neutral special (aerial) (Ramram)||[[Punch]]||[[File:MinMinNSpecialAerialRamram.gif|500px]] |