Smasher:WaKa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier||March 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier||March 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||