Tournament:S.A.M.E 2021: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Winners) |
(idk what the tiebreaker is so I'll just have 2 guys at 16th here) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}||Linus Nordin||{{Sm|Pipsqueak|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}||William Hjelte||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | |{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}||Linus Nordin||{{Sm|Pipsqueak|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}||William Hjelte||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Upset}}||William Hjelte||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}}||Álvaro | |{{Trn|The Upset}}||William Hjelte||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=20px}}||Álvaro García||{{Sm|Trif|Spain}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online}}||Álvaro García | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online}}||Álvaro García||{{Sm|Trif|Spain}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=20px}}||Linus Nordin||{{Sm|Pipsqueak|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=20px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
!Rank!!Player!!Points | !Rank!!Player!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||{{Sm| | |1st||{{Sm|Pipsqueak|Sweden}}||220 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||{{Sm| | |2nd||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||180 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2nd||{{Sm|Trif|Spain}}||180 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th||{{Sm| | |4th||{{Sm|Frenzy|United Kingdom}}|160 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5th||{{Sm|Kins0|Germany}}||130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6th||{{Sm|Jah Ridin'|Switzerland}}|| | |6th||{{Sm|Jah Ridin'|Switzerland}}||110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm| | |7th||{{Sm|Nicki|Germany}}||90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8th||{{Sm|Levingy|Finland}}||70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm| | |9th||{{Sm|Timi|Austria}}||65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9th||{{Sm|Ice|Germany}}||65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11th||{{Sm|Makenshi|France}}||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12th||{{Sm|MINT|United Kingdom}}||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12th||{{Sm|Jeapie|Netherlands}}||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12th||{{Sm|skullbro|Netherlands}}||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15th||{{Sm| | |15th||{{Sm|Solobattle|Finland}}||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16th||{{Sm|mayhem092|Finland}}||35 | ||
|- | |||
|16th||{{Sm|Niklas2912|Norway}}||35 | |||
|} | |} | ||