Smasher:SassyFlygon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{Trn|Varsity Votes}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Varsity Votes}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mammoth's Ding Dong Ditch}}||December 27th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mammoth's Ding Dong Ditch}}||December 27th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The National Arcadian: Best of the Worst}}||March 19th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||