Smasher:+HOPE+: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Monday Meltdown}}||July 8th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Monday Meltdown}}||July 8th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Straight Outta Smashville: Hardcover Volume 1}}||August 31st, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-n-rre-bros-7-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/663209/1086029 Super nørre Bros #7]||September 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-n-rre-bros-7-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/663209/1086029 Super nørre Bros #7]||September 29th, 2019||1st||—||— |