Stun: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→By characters) |
(→By characters: Adding Sephiroth's Supernova to the list.) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Disable]] | |[[Disable]] | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Sephiroth}} | |||
|[[Supernova]] (One of the move's possible effects) | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Wario]] | |rowspan=2|[[Wario]] |