Neutral attack: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→See also) |
(Estuans interius, Ira vehementi...) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Samus]]||2||Standard||{{n|16}}||Jabs, then clubs downwards with her Arm Cannon. | |[[Samus]]||2||Standard||{{n|16}}||Jabs, then clubs downwards with her Arm Cannon. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sephiroth]]||3||Standard||{{n|16}}||A roundhouse kick, followed by a side kick and finally a hilt thrust. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sheik]]||3||Rapid||{{n|16}}||Throws two knifehands, then a series of spearhand thrusts. | |[[Sheik]]||3||Rapid||{{n|16}}||Throws two knifehands, then a series of spearhand thrusts. |