Darkness: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Grammatical error) |
m (→By characters: Here's another darkness move.) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goetia]] | |[[Goetia]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Ridley}} | |||
|[[Space Pirate Rush]] (when dragging the foe) | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|} | |} | ||