Spring 2020 PGRU: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||March 22nd, 2020||Japan||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||March 22nd, 2020||Japan||style="background-color:#F6FF99;"|B | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Union}}||March 28th, 2020||International||style="background-color:#99FF99;"|C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Final Saga}}||March 28th-29th, 2020||Continental||style="background-color:#FFCC99;"|A | |{{Trn|2GG: Final Saga}}||March 28th-29th, 2020||Continental||style="background-color:#FFCC99;"|A |