Hitstun: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down tilt (hits 1-2)||4 | |Down tilt (hits 1-2)||4 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{SSBU|Byleth}}||Neutral attack (hit 2)||7 | |||
|- | |||
|Rapid jab||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|{{SSBU|Captain Falcon}}||Neutral attack (hit 2)||3 | |rowspan=3|{{SSBU|Captain Falcon}}||Neutral attack (hit 2)||3 |