Smasher:ShuC: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 2}}||November 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||