Smasher:THE GWIF: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sunny Side Up}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||17th||2nd||Extra | |{{Trn|Sunny Side Up}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||17th||2nd||Extra | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Melbourne Esports Open}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||