Smasher:Komorikiri: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Marth}}, {{SSB4|Corrin}}, {{SSB4|Bayonetta}}, {{SSB4|Lucina}}, {{SSB4|Mario}}, {{SSB4|Mii Brawler}}, {{SSB4|Little Mac}}, {{SSB4|Bowser}} | | moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Marth}}, {{SSB4|Corrin}}, {{SSB4|Bayonetta}}, {{SSB4|Lucina}}, {{SSB4|Mario}}, {{SSB4|Mii Brawler}}, {{SSB4|Little Mac}}, {{SSB4|Bowser}} | ||
| mainssbu = Wolf | | mainssbu = Wolf | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Lucina | |||
| otherssbu = Richter | | otherssbu = Richter | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Chrom | | 2ndotherssbu = Chrom | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Cloud}} | | moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Cloud}}, {{SSBU|Joker}} | ||
| former sponsors = [[2GGaming]] | | former sponsors = [[2GGaming]] | ||
| skillssbb = Professional | | skillssbb = Professional | ||
Line 296: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||