Ridley (SSBU): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 647: | Line 647: | ||
|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•Reinforcements will appear during the battle | |•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•Reinforcements will appear during the battle | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Nintendo|Worthy Rival Battle}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Nintendo|Worthy Rival Battle}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1,307 | |||
|[[File:IgorP5.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|Igor | |||
|''Persona series'' | |||
|•{{SSBU|Robin}} {{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=20px}}<br>•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} x3 | |||
|{{color|#796581|Neutral}} | |||
|10,600 | |||
|[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | |||
|•Health Recovery<br>•Item: [[Assist Trophy]] | |||
|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•Start with 300% damage<br>•You are healed significantly after a little while | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Persona|Aria of the Soul}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |