Toon Link (SSBU): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
|•The enemy favors smash attacks | |•The enemy favors smash attacks | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Main Theme - The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Main Theme - The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes}} | ||
|- | |||
|1,293 | |||
|[[File:Bomberman Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|[[Bomberman]] | |||
|•{{SSBU|Toon Link}} {{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Grey}} | |||
|{{color|#17ba17|Grab}} | |||
|9,700 | |||
|[[Wrecking Crew]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |||
|•[[Assist Trophy]] Enemies (Bomberman)<br>•Item: Exploding Types | |||
|•The enemy's explosion and fire attacks have increased power<br>•Hostile assist trophies will appear | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Mega Man|Bomb Man Stage}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===As a minion=== | ===As a minion=== |