Spirit Board: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|Spirits with metallic bodies. | |Spirits with metallic bodies. | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |||
|'''Taking The Lead''' | |||
|7 Feb (PT)/8 Mar (ET) 2019 | |||
|11 (PT)/12 (ET) Mar 2019 | |||
|Spirits from racing games. | |||
|Spirit Points | |||
|} | |} | ||