Stage hazard: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| [[Garden of Hope]] | | [[Garden of Hope]] | ||
| The bridge, pots, sticks, Pikmin, and [[Peckish Aristocrab]] do not appear. The lifts do not fall. | | The bridge, pots, sticks, Pikmin, and [[Peckish Aristocrab]] do not appear. The lifts do not fall. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gaur Plain]] | |||
| The springs do not appear and Metal Face never appears. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gerudo Valley]] | |[[Gerudo Valley]] |