Smasher:Wife: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
(Added in Wife's old Melee tournament data from Gettin' Schooled.) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MELEE-FC1]]||July 9th-10th, 2004||33rd||—||— | |[[MELEE-FC1]]||July 9th-10th, 2004||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gettin' Schooled]]||October 14th, 2004||8th||7th||Husband | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MOAST 3]]||January 15th-16th, 2005||13th||4th||Husband | |[[MOAST 3]]||January 15th-16th, 2005||13th||4th||Husband |