Smasher:Ri-ma: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added Sumabato 27 result.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/Hirosuma10T Hirosuma 10]||September 1st, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||