Tournament:DreamHack Denver 2017: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|25th||{{Sm|G$|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|G$|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th||{{Sm|daneGERIS|USA}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Fizz|USA|p=Colorado}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Fizz|USA|p=Colorado}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|WizP|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|WizP|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|HolyNugz|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|HolyNugz|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Zealot|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Zealot|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Lil Isai|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|patcake|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|patcake|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| |