Sheik (SSBU)/Hitboxes: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(since this whole width/height, and costume thing doesn't matter anymore) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down aerial || || [[File:SheikDAirSSBU.gif]] | |Down aerial || || [[File:SheikDAirSSBU.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
|Down aerial (landing) || || [[File:SheikDAirLandingSSBU.gif]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral special||[[Needle Storm]]|| [[File:SheikNSpecialSSBU.png|500px]] | |Neutral special||[[Needle Storm]]|| [[File:SheikNSpecialSSBU.png|500px]] |
Revision as of 00:10, December 27, 2019
Move | Name | Hitbox |
---|---|---|
Neutral attack 1 | ![]() | |
Neutral attack 2 | ![]() | |
Neutral attack rapid jab | ![]() | |
Neutral attack rapid jab finisher | ![]() | |
Forward tilt | Cycle Kick | ![]() |
Up tilt | ![]() | |
Down tilt | ![]() | |
Dash attack | ![]() | |
Forward smash | ![]() | |
Up smash | Razor Wing | ![]() |
Down smash | ![]() | |
Neutral aerial | ![]() | |
Forward aerial | Hatchet | ![]() |
Back aerial | ![]() | |
Up aerial | ![]() | |
Down aerial | ![]() | |
Down aerial (landing) | ![]() | |
Neutral special | Needle Storm | ![]() |
Side special | Burst Grenade | (unavailable) |
Up special grounded | Vanish | ![]() |
Up special aerial | Vanish | ![]() |
Down special | Bouncing Fish | ![]() |
Standing grab | ![]() | |
Dash grab | ![]() | |
Pivot grab | ![]() | |
Pummel | ![]() | |
Forward throw | ![]() | |
Back throw | ![]() | |
Up throw | ![]() | |
Down throw | ![]() | |
Getup attack front | (unavailable) | |
Getup attack back | (unavailable) | |
Getup attack trip | (unavailable) | |
Ledge attack | (unavailable) |