Tournament:Smash @ Xanadu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Adding recent tournament results) |
|||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March 30, 2016||92-player Double Elimination||{{Sm|n0ne}}||1-0||{{Sm|The Moon}} | |March 30, 2016||92-player Double Elimination||{{Sm|n0ne}}||1-0||{{Sm|The Moon}} | ||
|- | |||
|April 6, 2016||58-player Double Elimination||{{Sm|MacD}}||2-1||{{Sm|Bones}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 13, 2016||54-player Double Elimination||{{Sm|Hat}}||2-0||{{Sm|Bones}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 20, 2016||46-player Double Elimination||{{Sm|Hat}}||2-0||{{Sm|Bones}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 700: | Line 706: | ||
|March 29, 2016||128||{{Sm|Pink Fresh}}||{{Sm|Remzi}} | |March 29, 2016||128||{{Sm|Pink Fresh}}||{{Sm|Remzi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 5, 2016||99||{{Sm|Dugan}}||{{Sm|Viceroy}} | ||
|- | |||
|April 12, 2016||75||{{Sm|Pink Fresh}}||{{Sm|Zage}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 19, 2016||63||{{Sm|Seagull Joe}}||{{Sm|The Wall}} | |||
|} | |} | ||