Template:NIWA News: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|day=|month=|year=2024 | |day=|month=|year=2024 | ||
|game=Sonic X Shadow Generations|interwiki=wikipedia|flag= | |game=Sonic X Shadow Generations|interwiki=wikipedia|flag= | ||
|image=SonicSymbol.svg|imagelink=Sonic the Hedgehog (universe) | |||
|bgcol={{InterwikiColour|fzerowiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|fzerowiki}}}} | |||
|- | |||
{{NIWA News Release | |||
|day=|month=|year=2024 | |||
|game=Sonic Rumble|interwiki=wikipedia|flag= | |||
|image=SonicSymbol.svg|imagelink=Sonic the Hedgehog (universe) | |image=SonicSymbol.svg|imagelink=Sonic the Hedgehog (universe) | ||
|bgcol={{InterwikiColour|fzerowiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|fzerowiki}}}} | |bgcol={{InterwikiColour|fzerowiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|fzerowiki}}}} |