Smasher:Mr.R: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||13th / 494||17th / 98||{{Sm|Machu}} | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||13th / 494||17th / 98||{{Sm|Machu}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||17th / 503||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||